Fandom

Touhou Wiki

Touhou Pocket Wars 2nd: Equipment

7,297pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.


#NameHPMPREVATKHITDODSPD
01Targeter00002400
02Ruby00024000
03Sensor1000000240
04Orb0900000
05Silver Knife000201600
06Booster00000402
07Amplifier00510000
08Charm120000004
09Cross010002000
10Amulet2400000600
11Katana00060000
12Crystal Ball00100000
13Emerald Ring00003005
14Shimenawa440600000
15Fighting Sake000500600
16Witch's Broom00604200
17Mega-Booster00000010
18Water of Youth3001500000
19Power Source001000450
20Mini Hakkero00092000
21Dawn Jewel00009500
22Photo Film250500006
23Speed Kit008001000
24Power Kit00075000
25Kagura Bell03200000
26Ghost Doll000075720
27Rainbow Crystal00100005
28Heavenly Peach6000004000
29Balanced Kit0004545450
30Hi-Sensor000006010
31Magical Staff015100000
32Heavenly Mihashira5600050000
33Hi-Targeter000012400
34Ceremonial Arrow000250012
35Ivory Cone0200001250
36Yin-Yang Orb000666600
37Meteoric Iron2600150000
38Sealed Grimoire020065000
39Magatama006001800
40Photo Film +4000008200
41Idaten00000016
42Carapace Shield10000000250
43T2 Antenna000002800
44Bamboo Leaf Dew025006000
45Demon King's Mallet001080000
46Cleansed Mirror000015000
47Burning Hakkero000150000
48Black Magic Rites1404000000
49Legendary Metal1400200000
50Yin-Yang Sanctifier Orb0200424200
51Old Watch0000014010
52Core of Origin30012120000
53Teardrop001506000
54Orb000380015
55Nibelung80000001300
56Philosopher's Stone030006800
57Laevatein0010105000
58Gungnir50000800650
59Orihalcum3502500006
60Tengu Symbol00001201200
61Heaven's Jeweled Spear002005000
62Excalibur0007575750
63Wizard's Chip032000010
64Holy Grail10000100000
65Knight's Chip60000900600
66Ancient Blossoms06000000
67Perpetual Motion Prototype00300000
68Assassin's Chip00054010012
69Valkyrie's Chip86000100000
70Moebius Strip0151506000

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki